Sign in to follow this  
grappler-of-old

State Team Finalists

Recommended Posts

  • 1.         Woodford County                  112
  • 2.         Union County                         103
  • 3.         North Hardin                           69
  • 4.         Trinity                                       67
  • 5.         Campbell County                   65
  • 6.         Hopkinsville                            57
  • 7.         Christian County                    55
  • 7.         Fern Creek                              55
  • 7.         Saint Xavier                            55
  • 10.       Simon Kenton                        51
  • 11.       Martin County                        41
  • 12.       Conner                                    37
  • 12.       Ryle                                          37
  • 14.       Henry Clay                              33
  • 15.       Eastern                                    31
  • 16.       Fort Campbell                         29
  • 17.       Seneca                                     27
  • 18.       Boone County                         25
  • 18.       Larue County                          25
  • 20.       Scott                                        23
  • 21.       Newport Catholic                  22
  • 22.       Danville                                   21
  • 22.       Oldham County                      21
  • 22.       Waggeneer                              21
  • 25.       Johnson Central                     19
  • 26.       Caldwell County                     18
  • 26.       Flaget                                      18*
  • 26.       Wayne County                        18
  • 29.       Kentucky School of the Blind 17
  • 29.       South Oldham                         17
  • 31.       Harrison County                     15
  • 32        Laffayette                                14
  • 32.       Tates Creek                             14
  • 32.       Walton Verona                        14
  • 35.       Ahrens Trade                          13*
  • 36.       Ballard                                      12
  • 37.       Jeffersontown                         11
  • 37.       Saint Joseph                            11*
  • 39.       Franklin County                       9
  • 39.       John Hardin                             9
  • 39.       Pleasure Ridge Park               9
  • 39.       Western                                    9
  • 43.       Doss                                          8
  • 43.       Fort Knox                                  8
  • 45.       Boyle                                         7
  • 45.       Dixie                                          7
  • 45.       Paducah Tilghman                 7
  • 45.       Paul Dunbar                             7
  • 45.       Millersburg Military Inst.       7*
  • 45.       Central Hardin                        7
  • 45.       Moore                                      7
  • 52.       Frankfort                                 6
  • 52.       Madison Central                    6
  • 52.       Male                                         6
  • 52.       Westport                                 6*
  • 56.       Ashland Paul Blazer              5
  • 56.       Fairdale                                   5
  • 56.       Lawrence Co.                         5
  • 56.       McCreary Central                   5
  • 60.       Central                                     4
  • 60.       North Oldham                         4
  • 60.       Valley                                       4
  • 63.       Jessamine County                3*
  • 63.       Kentucky Country Day          3
  • 63.       DuPont Manual                     3
  • 63.       Whitley County                      3
  • 63.       Trigg County                          3
  • 68.       Anderson County                  2
  • 68.       Apollo                                     2
  • 68.       Calloway County                   2
  • 68.       Cooper                                    2
  • 68.       Grant County                          2
  • 68.       Henderson County                2
  • 68.       Holmes                                   2
  • 68.       Meade County                       2
  • 68.       Newport                                  2
  • 68.       Ohio County                           2
  • 68.       Prestonburg                           2
  • 68.       Southern                                 2
  • 68.       West Hardin                           2*
  • 81.       Belfry                                      1
  • 81.       Bryan Station                         1
  • 81.       East Carter                              1
  • 81.       Hancock                                  1
  • 81.       Iroquois                                   1
  • 81.       Lexington Country Day          1*
  • 81.       Nelson County                        1
  • 81.       Owensboro                              1
  • 81.       Stuart                                      1*
  • 81.       Taylor County                         1
  • 81.       Davies County                        1
  • * NO LONGER A TEAM

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this