ellis130
Members-
Content count
8 -
Joined
-
Last visited
Never
Content Type
Profiles
Forums
Calendar
Store
Everything posted by ellis130
-
?????
-
'08-'09 Region 3 Pre Season Rankings (4/16/08)
ellis130 replied to thegreatgatsby's topic in 2009 Season
Anthony Quisenberry (IROQ, ) was in the 12th grade -
now that the season over.. who all went undefeated in region 3
-
i know that iroquois 135(R.graham) and 285(payne). also nickel, cahill, bagett, be bop, dakota, geary, and somebody else??????????????????????????
-
top four 103 James Badgett (BUCE) James Huffine (SOUT) James Childress (MEAD) Jared Colston (PRP 112 Zack Tucker (SOUT) Travis Millay (MEAD) Preston Glass (BUCE) Tyler Jones (PRP) 119 Rob Noe (SOUT) Wes Lewis (DOSS) Antonio Stewart (MEAD) Desmond Mitchell (VALL) 125 Jacob Colston (PRP) Arthur Ohmes (MEAD) Tony Tinnell (BUCE) Beshaunha Moore (IROQ) 130 Mark Blanford (SOUT) Corey Mills (PRP) Jake Maupin (FAIR) Branden Wyatt (MEAD) 135 Rashaun Graham(IRQ) Nick Reichmuth (PRP) Aaron Cosgrove (DOSS) Eric Abbott (BUCE) 140 Billy Cahill (DOSS) Ethan Medley (MEAD) Akeem Bennett (BUCE) Alex Pike (DESA) 145 Thomas Roach (MEAD) Michael Chaney (BUCE) Antwan Fields (IROQ) Dwayne Brutscher (SOUT 152 Dakoda Choate (PRP) Justin Walls (BUCE) Kevin Snyder (DESA) Jason Johnson (FAIR) 160 Jeremiah Walls (BUCE) Dusty Stengel (PRP) Robbie Spann (DESA) Michael Johnson (FAIR 171 Calvin Ferguson (SOUT) NajJah Savery (PRP) Justin Geary (MEAD) Alex Meads (IROQ 189 John French (DESA) Cody Bruce (MEAD) Jordan Blakemore (SOUT) Michael Snoddy (IROQ) 215 Derek Nickel (DOSS) Tyler Crow (MEAD) Zach Entrican (SOUT) Kyle Smith (PRP) 285 James Payne (IROQ) Bebop Smith (VALL) Bobby Fuqua (MEAD) Aaron Harris (SOUT) are these better????? 112
-
top four 103 James Badgett (BUCE) James Huffine (SOUT) James Childress (MEAD) Jared Colston (PRP 112 Zack Tucker (SOUT) Travis Millay (MEAD) Preston Glass (BUCE) Tyler Jones (PRP) 119 Wes Lewis (DOSS) Rob Noe (SOUT) Antonio Stewart (MEAD) Desmond Mitchell (VALL) 125 Jacob Colston (PRP) Arthur Ohmes (MEAD) Tony Tinnell (BUCE) Beshaunha Moore (IROQ) 130 Mark Blanford (SOUT) Corey Mills (PRP) Jake Maupin (FAIR) Branden Wyatt (MEAD) 135 Rashaun Graham(IRQ) Aaron Cosgrove (DOSS) Nick Reichmuth (PRP) Eric Abbott (BUCE) 140 Billy Cahill (DOSS) Ethan Medley (MEAD) Akeem Bennett (BUCE) Alex Pike (DESA) 145 Thomas Roach (MEAD) Michael Chaney (BUCE) Antwan Fields (IROQ) Dwayne Brutscher (SOUT 152 Dakoda Choate (PRP) Justin Walls (BUCE) Kevin Snyder (DESA) Jason Johnson (FAIR) 160 Jeremiah Walls (BUCE) Dusty Stengel (PRP) Robbie Spann (DESA) Michael Johnson (FAIR) 171 Alex Meads (IROQ Calvin Ferguson (SOUT) NajJah Savery (PRP) Justin Geary (MEAD) 189 John French (DESA) Cody Bruce (MEAD) Michael Snoddy (IROQ) Jordan Blakemore (SOUT) 215 Derek Nickel (DOSS) Austin Jaggers (HOLO) Zach Entrican (SOUT) Kyle Smith (PRP) 285 James Payne (IROQ) Bebop Smith (VALL) Larry Brown (BUCE) Aaron Harris (SOUT) what do you think?
-
were looking for a head coach at Iroquois
-
i really happy that you got the job at fern creek. i just want to say thank you for everythin you show me and everything i learn from you.... you will be miss Rashaun Graham