PrestonBoy

Members
  • Content count

    6
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

PrestonBoy last won the day on November 5

PrestonBoy had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

2 Neutral

About PrestonBoy

  • Rank
    Newbie

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Derby City Classic 106- No ranked wrestlers 113- #4 July Soe 12 Iroquois #15 Hunter Sproles 10 Cooper #16 Jakari Speaks 12 Moore 120- #7 Trevor Villums 9 Male #9 Nathan Ainslie 12 Henry Clay 126- #6 Luke Chapman 10 Lafayette #9 Logan Wells 9 Bullitt East #15 Harrison Turrey 11 Moore #16 Leshawn Simmons 12 Holmes #18 Isaac French 12 Bourbon County #20 Jonathan Pittman 11 Woodford County 132- #4 Gavin Andreoni 10 Woodford County #10 Trevor Justice 12 Southern #15 Charlie McKune 9 Moore 138- #1 Chase Yost 12 Woodford County #8 Scotty Villums 11 Male #18 Christian Potter 11 Lafayette 145- #14 Trent Jackson 12 Moore #18 Justin Smith 12 Bullitt East #19 Elijah Phan 11 Male 152- #5 Dylan Preston 11 Woodford County 160- #2 Brayden Giannone 10 Lafayette #6 Triston Brooks 12 Woodford County #8 Nathan Wright 12 Moore 170- #10 Sean Lohden 12 Bullitt East 182- #19 Jackson Geilear 10 Woodford County 195- #3 Ben Bush 12 Central #5 Tony Ornelas 11 Woodford County 220- #8 Reginald Whyte 11 Central #20 Jeremiah Shulze 10 Woodford County 285- #10 Zac Stray 11 Lafayette #14 Mason Lesane 12 Seneca #16 Dashaun Stevenson 10 Holmes Team Individual Ranking #6 Woodford County #19 Lafayette #28 Central #33 Moore #34 Male #43 Iroquois #46 Bullitt East #48 Cooper #56 Holmes
  2. Derby City Classic 106- No ranked wrestlers 113- #4 July Soe 12 Iroquois #15 Hunter Sproles 10 Cooper #16 Jakari Speaks 12 Moore 120- #7 Trevor Villums #9 Nathan Ainslie 12 Henry Clay 126- #6 Luke Chapman 10 Lafayette #9 Logan Wells 9 Bullitt East #15 Harrison Turrey 11 Moore #16 Leshawn Simmons 12 Holmes #18 Isaac French 12 Bourbon County #20 Jonathan Pittman 11 Woodford County 132- #4 Gavin Andreoni 10 Woodford County #10 Trevor Justice #15 Charlie McKune 9 Moore 138- #1 Chase Yost 12 Woodford County #8 Scotty Villums 11 Male #18 Christian Potter 11 Lafayette 145- #14 Trent Jackson 12 Moore #18 Justin Smith 12 Bullitt East #19 Elijah Phan 11 Male 152- #5 Dylan Preston 11 Woodford County 160- #2 Brayden Giannone 10 Lafayette #6 Triston Brooks 12 Woodford County #8 Nathan Wright 12 Moore 170- #10 Sean Lohden 12 Bullitt East 182- #19 Jackson Geilear 10 Woodford County 195- #3 Ben Bush 12 Central #5 Tony Ornelas 11 Woodford County 220- #8 Reginald Whyte 11 Central #20 Jeremiah Shulze 10 Woodford County 285- #10 Zac Stray 11 Lafayette #14 Mason Lesane 12 Seneca #16 Dashaun Stevenson 10 Holmes Team Individual Ranking #6 Woodford County #19 Lafayette #28 Central #33 Moore #34 Male #43 Iroquois #46 Bullitt East #48 Cooper #56 Holmes
  3. Here are all the ranked wrestlers at each weight class for this weekend assuming everyone is on weight. 145 and 138 could get interesting. While 170, 126, and heavy all have top 10 potential matchups. Oldham County Super Duals 106 #3 David Griffith 11 Meade Co 113 #6 Corey Westover 11 Larue Co 120 #7 Trevor Villums 9 Male #12 Robert Mckinney 12 North Hardin #13 Charlie Tucker 10 John Hardin #15 Gage Hill 11 western hills #16 Gabe Fortier 9 Larue Co 126 #2 Thomas Hoppes 11 Larue Co #10 Hunter Butler 12 Meade Co #11 Braedon Herron 9 North Hardin #13 Devin Armstead 10 Oldham County 132 #6 Devin Herron 10 North Hardin #12 Gabe Bobay 12 North Oldham #19 Levi Stull 10 Meade County 138 #3 Anthony Pierce 12 South Oldham #8 Scotty Villums 11 Male #13 Darian Camery 12 John Hardin #14 Jabin Hite 12 Larue County #15 Cohner Mullins 10 Oldham County 145 #8 Chase Fudold 12 South Oldham #9 Carson Deckard 12 Oldham County #10 Cooper Philpot 12 North Hardin #11 Brennon Conrad 11 Simon Kenton #19 Elijah Phan 11 Male 152 #8 Walker McCubbin 12 South Oldham #9 Cameron Baker 11 Apollo #11 Cade Cunningham 11 Simon Kenton 160 #11 Rictor Morgan 12 Simon Kenton 170 #3 Elijah McCune 12 Meade County #5 Thomas Boone 11 Larue County #7 Bryce Moberly 12 North Oldham 182 #11 Hunter Latin 195 #6 Dakota Brooksbank 11 Simon Kenton #11 Conner Lambert 9 Larue County #12 Cameron Brown 12 John Hardin 220 #16 Blake Fox 11 Oldham County 285 #2 Tucker Shelton 12 Larue County #6 Blake Young 12 Oldham County #8 Ian Hughes 11 Simon Kenton Team Dual Ranking #8 Simon Kenton #11 Larue County #14 Meade County
  4. PrestonBoy

    Ranked!!!!!!

    This weekend at Woodford County Duals 106- #15 Cory Joos 10th North Oldham 113- #11 Gunnar Arnold 9th Ohio County #13 Brandon Bruner 11th Bryan station #20 Aiden Zinser 9th Scott County 120- #5 Trevor Villums 9th Male #11 Gus Roberts 9th Scott County #17 Justin Krebs 9th North Oldham #18 Conner Dutton 10th Woodford County #20 Caige Clark 10th Ohio County 126- #1 Gavin Andreoni 10th Woodford County #12 Gabe Bobay 12th North Oldham #13Jack Probus 12th Ohio County 132- N/R Virgil Garcia 12th Male Garcia returns for his senior year after missing most of his junior season with an injury. Garcia was ranked last season top 10 at 138 before getting injured 138- #1 Chase Yost 12th Woodford County #9 Scotty Villums 11th Male #11 Victor Zamora 12th Whitley County #18 Cayden Graham 12th Scott County 145- #6 Dylan Preston 11th Woodford County #18 Jayden Watson 12th Whitley County #20 Elijah Phan 11th Male 152- #5 Cole Nance 11th Anderson County #10 Bryson Fields 12th Bryan Station #16 Steven Watson 11th Whitley County 160- #4 Bryce Moberly 12th North Oldham #13 Brayden Cundiff 11th Atherton 170- #6 Klemmer Nicodemus 12th Ohio County #10 Triston Brooks 10th Woodford County 182- #11 Jackson Geilear 10th Woodford County 195- #6 Tony Ornelas 11th Woodford County 220- #10 John Hulette 12th Scott County #18 Jeremiah Schulze 10th Woodford County 285- No ranked wrestler Dual Team #8 Woodford County #16 Male
  5. PrestonBoy

    Yellow Jacket Duals

    Who all is in as of now?
  6. These are just my Preseason Rankings for Region 4. Just going off of what ranger has and the rosters that I have. Please send me any wrestlers that I’m missing hoping to improve these rankings and keep this going throughout the season. Region 4 Rankings 106 1-Aiden Roe 10th Central 2-Alexander Fredrick 10th Trinity 3-Malachi Harris 8th Moore 4-Korrey Mattingly 9th Male 5-??? 113 1-Matthew Meyer 11th St. Xavier 2-Jakari Speaks 12th Moore 3-Eh Keh Lah John 10th Male 4-Larell McIntyre-Johns 10th Central 5-Colin Bratcher 10th Trinity 120 1-Trevor Villums 9th Male 2-Lee Florexille 11th Central 3-Charlie McKune 9th Moore 4-??? 5-??? 126 1-Bryant Beane 9th Trinity 2-Nathan Ohlmann 12th St. Xavier 3-Dawson Mattingly 9th Male 4-??? 5-??? 132 1-Ryan Bellucci 12th St. Xavier 2-Austin Hedges 12th Trinity 3-Virgil Garcia 12th Male 4-Harrison Turrey 11th Moore 5-Evan Wooley 10th Seneca 138 1-Jonathan Phillips 10th Trinity 2- Scotty Villums 11th Male 3-Trent Jackson 12th Moore 4-Conley Combs 11th Manual 5-??? 145 1-Ty Lehman 11th Trinity 2-Zach Pledger 11th St. Xavier 3-Elijah Phan 11th Male 4-Henry Marchal 11th Atherton 5-??? 152 1-Landon Lenhart 12th Trinity 2-Kashiku Hutcheson 11th St. Xavier 3- Dylan Norton 10th Male 4-Demontaze Duncan Waggener 5-Elvis Tran 11th Atherton 160 1-Nathen Wright 12th Moore 2-Brendan Corley 12th Trinity 3-Brayden Cundiff 11th Atherton 4-Jack Calvery 12th St. Xavier 5-Kaleb Cunningham 11th Male 170 1-Everett Marret 11th St. Xavier 2-Kentrell Tidwell 10th Central 3-Jeremiah Samuels 10th Male 4-Dexter Snow 10th Atherton 5-Seth Gerald 10th Moore 182 1-Ryan Martin 11th Trinity 2-Jeremiah Harlan 12th Moore 3-Jacob Mann 10th Manual 4-Terrance Crawford 12th Central 5-Jaystin Johnson 11th Male 195 1-Ben Bush 12th Central 2-Quan Le 11th Atherton 3-Andrew Woodruff 10th Trinity 4-??? 5-??? 220 1-Reginald Whyte 11th Central 2-Jordan Haskins 11th Waggener 3-LeAndre Maxwell N/A St. Xavier 4-George Sackie 11th Atherton 5-Andrew Weber 10th Male 285 1-Mason Lesane 12th Seneca 2-LaQuann Williams 10th Trinity 3-William Marshall N/A Central 4-Avi Leffler 12th St. Xavier 5-Jordan West 9th Male Team Dual Rankings 1-St. Xavier 2-Moore 3-Male 4-Trinity 5-Central Team Individual Rankings 1-St. Xavier 2-Trinity 3-Central 4-Moore 5-Male